Spieler

Damen A (LK 3-12)

Name Nation Spieler-ID Geburtstag LK Verein
Lea Varma (Warteliste)
29401360
07.08.1994
7
TC GW Gondelsheim
Katharina v.Egloffstein
29300787
09.11.1993
8
TC Langensteinbach
Michelle Birke
29400975
28.06.1994
8
TC Keltern
Caroline Deurer
29601293
22.06.1996
9
TC Waldbronn
Elena Scheffel
28700950
23.02.1987
9
TSG Bruchsal
Anke Ganzel
27501552
23.06.1975
10
TC 77 Jockgrim
Victoria Kurz
29950782
19.12.1999
11
Skiclub Ettlingen
Celina Kortüm
29950056
13.05.1999
12
TC Olympia Lorsch
Karla Herz (Warteliste)
28150018
05.12.1981
12
TC Schorndorf
Eva Wagner (Warteliste)
29400757
08.01.1994
12
TSG Bruchsal

Damen B (LK 10-23)

Name Nation Spieler-ID Geburtstag LK Verein
Laura Vogt
29700869
13.10.1997
13
TC Langensteinbach
Vanessa Vogt
29700870
13.10.1997
13
TC Langensteinbach
Dana Wunsch
29950773
12.11.1999
16
TC Langensteinbach
Andrea Scholz
26600899
25.04.1966
16
SSC Karlsruhe
Nicola Jana Elsässer
29652770
14.05.1996
17
Post SG 05 Pforzheim
Verena Marwitz
26250627
28.12.1962
17
FV Ettlingenweier
Marita Dittrich
26501089
17.12.1965
17
Tennisfreunde Gräfenhausen
Lisa Fritz
29950935
15.09.1999
18
TC Langensteinbach
Tainara Lebert-Marins
29303754
24.09.1993
18
TC Blau Gold Rastatt
Nathalie Birke
29204078
22.06.1992
19
Tennisclub Keltern e.V.
Paula Peters
29205274
19.07.1992
22
KIT- Sportclub 2010 e.V.
Sarah Schäfer
29655834
22.03.1996
22
TC Ettlingen
Marion Riegsinger-Bühler
26350604
25.09.1963
23
TF Gräfenhausen
Simone Klüpfel
26250626
11.12.1962
23
FV Ettlingenweier
Amelie Janetzko
26001212
06.01.1960
23
Tennisfreunde Gräfenhausen

Herren A (LK 3-12)

Name Nation Spieler-ID Geburtstag LK Verein
Timur Dzialas
18900994
09.05.1989
5
TC Durlach
Philipp Jägel (Warteliste)
19002814
09.04.1990
6
TC BG Rastatt
Philipp Lesa
18650386
10.11.1986
7
TC Neureut
Martin Piechaczek
18607936
26.03.1986
7
TC Durlach
Roman Janetzko
18602716
25.06.1986
7
TC Dietlingen
Christian Hogrefe
18950825
06.03.1989
7
SSC Karlsruhe
Philipp Kambeitz (Warteliste)
18300104
25.10.1983
7
TC Blau-Gold Rastatt
Tom-Oliver Welle (Warteliste)
19002452
31.01.1990
7
TC GW Bühl
Manuel Becker
18803000
23.10.1988
8
TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim
Vedran Glavas
18400818
10.01.1984
8
SSC Karlsruhe
Nils Einstmann
19400756
15.05.1994
9
Ski-Club Ettlingen
Florian Schlegel
17950597
08.05.1979
10
TC Bad Wildbad
Florian Jell
17901407
21.08.1979
11
SV Blankenloch
Steffen Mueller
17901461
01.12.1979
11
TC Gernsbach
Sebastian Kübler
18251216
28.10.1982
11
TC Gernsbach 1922 e.V.
Felix Flieger
19551327
05.02.1995
11
TC Ottersweier
Christof Merz
18502358
27.03.1985
11
TS Mühlburg
Lino Klüpfel
19504122
12.11.1995
12
TC Ettlingen

Herren B (LK 10-23)

Name Nation Spieler-ID Geburtstag LK Verein
Ingo Strauß
16501409
30.01.1965
11
TC Ettlingen
Patrick Strauß
19602676
23.04.1996
13
TC Ettlingen
Christoph Krüger
19404660
02.01.1994
13
TC Dietlingen
Kay Mettmann
19504200
12.07.1995
13
TC Ettlingen
Marc Hinse
17450127
06.03.1974
13
TC Durlach
Andy Brandenburg
17850017
09.12.1978
13
TC GW Baden-Baden
Philipp Max (Warteliste)
18906277
09.07.1989
13
Karlsruher ETV
Till Werner
18351266
23.01.1983
14
TSV Mühlburg
Stefan Etter
18801213
20.10.1988
14
TC Obereschach
Felix Abrecht
18803393
21.06.1988
14
Huchenfelder TC
Sascha Weber (Warteliste)
18502471
05.03.1985
14
SpVgg Durlach-Aue
Sascha Trautzsch
17150057
24.04.1971
15
TC Ettlingen
Ulrich Janetzko
15602331
07.04.1956
15
TF Gräfenhausen
Christoph Liphardt
18602771
17.09.1986
15
TC Neureut
Sebastian Greilach
18351142
05.04.1983
15
TC Neureut
Torsten Budell
17150028
15.04.1971
16
TV Mörsch
Fabian Hertel
18703334
07.04.1987
16
TC Forchheim
Jan Hoffmann
18050148
13.09.1980
16
TTC Eisingen
Jens Budig
17401207
13.01.1974
16
TC RW im TV Hochstetten
Johann Mayr
17401078
29.12.1974
16
TC BW Reichenbach
Thomas Pasch (Warteliste)
18251042
24.07.1982
16
Verein: Turn- u. Sportverein 1949 Pfaffengrund e.V.
Maximilian Merkle
19658904
20.09.1996
17
Herxheim
Justus Schellhorn
18302260
21.09.1983
18
TC Grenzach-Wyhlen
Torsten Schach
16402101
12.08.1964
19
TC Ettlingen
Patrick Becker
19254783
07.05.1992
19
Sportclub Neuburgweier e.V.
Patrick Schultis
19404874
20.04.1994
19
TC RW Karlsdorf
Tobias Mannherz
18703434
15.12.1987
20
TC Karlsruhe West
Florian Kaiser
18003918
12.06.1980
21
TC Neuburg
Joachim Dittrich
16501637
06.08.1965
22
TF Gräfenhausen
Alexander Clauß
18602592
14.08.1986
22
Huchenfelder TC
Maximilian Huff
18906163
30.03.1989
23
Post-Sportgemeinschaft 05 Pforzheim e.V
Marcus Bühler
16851467
26.07.1968
23
TF Gräfenhausen
Martin Göpfert
18310857
05.10.1983
23
Ski-Club Karlsruhe e.V.
Andrew Pierson
17951712
27.10.1979
23
TC Ottersweier
Giuseppe Aloisi
17502822
18.11.1975
23
TC Spöck